Házená 2013/14

Extraliga

Lovosice, Hranice, Plzeň, Karviná, Dukla, Frýdek-Místek, KP Brno, Jičín, Zlín, Zubří, Přerov, Kopřivnice

Extraliga 1-6

Lovosice, Hranice, Plzeň, Dukla, Frýdek-Místek, Jičín,

Extraliga 7-12

Karviná, KP Brno, Zlín, Zubří, Přerov, Kopřivnice

W.H.I.L.

Most, Michalovce, Šaľa, Partizánske, Slavia, Olomouc, Poruba, Veselí n.M., Zlín, ŠKP Piccard Senec, J.Hradec, Písek,

1. liga M

Litovel, N.Veselí, Jičín "B", Náchod, Chodov, Strakonice, Dukla, Dvůr Králové, Bohunice, Bystřice p.H., Karviná, Louny

1. liga Ž

Slavia B, Otrokovice, S.Vršovice, Kobylisy, Kunovice, Zlín B, Olomouc B, HC Plzeň, Poruba B, Bohunice, Most B, SVŠ Plzeň A,

2. liga M SM

Karviná, Napajedla, V. Bystřice, Šumperk, SKP F-M B, Zubří B, Vsetín, Hranice B, Rožnov p.R., Polanka, Ostrava, Trnávka,

2. liga M JM

Maloměřice, Hustopeče, Kostelec n.H., Olomouc, Prostějov, Ivančice, V. Meziříčí, Juliánov, Sokolnice, Telnice, SK Kuřim, Brno B,

2. liga M JZČ

Starý Plzenec, Sezimovo Ústí, Talent Plzeň "B", S.Vršovice, Košutka, VŠ Plzeň, Třeboň, Ledeč n.S., Chodov B, Šťáhlavy "B", Bohemians, Č.Budějovice,

2. liga M SVČ

HK Lovosice B, Libčice n. Vlt., Kolín, Jablonec, Ml. Boleslav, Zruč n.S., Ústí n.L., Praha 4, Slavia, Liberec, TJ Sokol Bělá, HC Žatec,

1. liga SD

Talent Plzeň, Kopřivnice, Zubří, Dukla, N.Veselí, Jičín, HK Lovosice, Karviná, Ostrava, Frýdek-Místek, Handball KP Brno, Náchod,

2. liga SD Č

ELP Jablonec, Sokol Kobylisy, Loko Č.Budějovice, TJ košutka, Chrudim, HC Plzeň, ZJ Kovofiniš Ledeč, Chodov, TJ Sokol Úvaly, Liberec, D. Cerekev, HSK Tygři,

2. liga SD M

Rožnov, Vsetín, HK Ivančice, Zlín, Olomouc, Prostějov, Sokol Telnice, Polanka, Přerov, Napajedla, Kuřim, Maloměřice,

1. liga MD

HK Lovosice, Karviná, Strakonice, Frýdek-Místek, Zubří, Dukla, N.Veselí, Talent Plzeň, Kopřivnice, Jičín, Ostrava, KP Brno,

2. liga MD Č

D.Králové, Loko Louny, 1.HC Pardubice, SSK Talent Plzeň B, HK B Most, Liberec, Třeboň, Č.Budějovice, S.Vršovice, Náchod, TJ Sokol Bělá p.B.,

2. liga MD M

Luhačovice, Ivančice, Velké Meziříčí, Zlín, Prostějov, Juliánov, Rožnov, Polanka, Litovel, Sokolnice, V. Bystřice, Bystřice p.H.,

MS liga M

Hlučín, Krmelín, Suchdol n/O, Paskov, Klimkovice, Třinec, Nový Jičín, Orlová, Trnávka,

MS liga SŽ I

Karviná A, F.-Místek A, Kopřivnice A, Polanka, Ostrava,

MS liga MŽ I

Karviná A, F.-Místek A, Kopřivnice, Polanka A, Ostrava,

MS liga MŽ II

F.-Místek B, Kopřivnice B, Sokol Hrabůvka, Krmelín, Karviná B, Nový Jičín, TJ TŽ Třinec, Klimkovice,

MS liga Ž

Paskov, Ostrava, L.Zubří, Suchdol n/O,

MS liga SŽ-ky

Poruba, Hlučín, Hrabůvka, Karviná, HC Ostrava, SK Opava, Třinec,

MS liga MŽ-ky

Sokol Hrabůvka, Poruba, Karviná, HC Ostrava, Hlučín, Nový Jičín,

OL liga M

Uničov A, Dřevohostice, Droždín, Žeravice, Senice, Přerov "B", SK Velká Bystřice B, Tatran Litovel B,

OL SŽ

V. Bystřice, STM Olomouc, Litovel, Uničov, Centrum Haná, Horka nad Moravou, Žeravice, Velká Bystřice B, Hranice, STM Olomouc B, Sokol HC Přerov,

OL MŽ

Centrum Haná, V. Bystřice, STM Olomouc 2001, Žeravice, Hranice, STM Olomouc 2002, Litovel, Horka nad Moravou, Senice na Hané, Velká Bystřice B, UP HSC Olomouc, Házená Uničov, Šumperk,

OL MŽ-ky

Zora Olomouc, V. Bystřice, DHK Litovel, UP HSC Olomouc, Žeravice, Holečkova,

OL MD

U.Hradiště, Senice na Hané, TJ Šumperk,

ZL liga M

L.Zubří, Zlín B, Veselá, Holešov, Bystřice p.H. "B", U.Hradiště, Val.Meziříčí,

ZL liga SŽ

Zubří, Vsetín, Zlín "A", Rožnov p.R., Uherské Hradiště, Napajedla, Bystřice p.H., Zlín "B", Zubří B, Val.Mez.,

ZL liga SŽ-ky

Zlín "A", L.Zubří, Velká Bystřice, Zlín "B", Žeravice, Zora Olomouc, Otrokovice, DHK Litovel, Kunovice,

ZL MŽ I

Zubří_ch, Zlín "A"_d, Otrokovice_d, Vsetín_ch, Rožnov p.R. "A"_ch, Napajedla_ch, U.Hradiště_ch, Zlín "A"_ch, Zlín "B"_d,

ZL MŽ II

L.Zubří_d, Zubří "B"_ch, Zlín "C"_d, Kunovice_d, Luhačovice_ch, Zlín "B"_ch, Bystřice p.H._ch, Rožnov p.R. "B"_ch, Holešov_ch,

JM liga M

Bohunice B, Nové Bránice, Tišnov, Újezd u Brna, SK Kuřim B, SHC Maloměřice B, HK Ivančice B, Hostěrádky,

PP M

Všenory, Tamburello, Praha 4 "B", Čambavamba, L.Vršovice B, Sorry HáK, Praha 4 "C", S.Vršovice B, Sparta,

PP Ž

Střešovice, Astra B, Háje, Radlice, Astra C, Mělník, Praha 4,

SČ SRL

Ml. Boleslav B, Sokol Kobylisy, Kutná Hora, Wendy Mělník, L.Vršovice, HK B Most,

PL liga M

VŠ Plzeň "B", Bolevec M.A.T., Plzenec "B", TJ Loko Plzeň, Šťáhlavy "B", Košutka B, Třemošná, Rokycany,

JČ KP muži

HC Milevsko, Strakonice B, Č.Budějovice B, Sezimovo Ústí B,

LV M

H.Brod, Třešť, D. Cerekev, Bystřice n.P.,

IREG liga M

Náchod "B", Česká Lípa, 1.HC Pardubice, Turnov, Náchod "C", Jičín "C", Ž. Brod,